OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tiffin Dragon Indoor Open
January 18th 2020 Tiffin, Ohio, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Jan 21st
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Tiffin Dragon Indoor Open 1
Jan 23rd 2017, 10:34pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Invited groups
2017
Tiffin Dragon Indoor Open
2017 Results - Tiffin Dragon Indoor Open 1
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 23rd 2017, 10:34pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Reginald Thomas
6.79a
Tiffin
2.
Fr
Jonte Baker
6.87a
Tiffin
3.
Fr
Wan'ya Williams
6.94a
Tiffin
4.
So
Shaquille Hildreth
6.94a
Tiffin
5.
So
Jaye Williams
6.97a
Findlay
6.
Jr
Duane Boyd
7.03a
Tiffin
7.
Fr
Antonio Atkins
7.09a
Tiffin
1.
12
Nick Middlesworth
7.13a
Harding (Marion)
3.
12
Alex Sliter
7.31a
Fairview
4.
12
Michael Freeman
7.33a
Harding (Marion)
8.
Thomas Bryant
7.33a
Unattached
5.
-
Coreion Watts
7.37a
Capitol City Comets ...
7.
12
David Blanton
7.62a
River Valley (Caledo...
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Jonte Baker
6.84a
Tiffin
2.
Jr
Reginald Thomas
6.90a
Tiffin
3.
So
Shaquille Hildreth
6.93a
Tiffin
4.
Jr
Duane Boyd
6.99a
Tiffin
5.
Fr
Wan'ya Williams
6.99a
Tiffin
6.
So
Jaye Williams
7.10a
Findlay
7.
Fr
Antonio Atkins
7.15a
Tiffin
1.
12
Nick Middlesworth
7.18a
Harding (Marion)
8.
Thomas Bryant
7.19a
Unattached
9.
-
Stephen Finley
7.20a
Ohio State Universit...
10.
Fr
Spencer Cole
7.21a
Tiffin
11.
So
Khalil Capers
7.28a
Findlay
12.
Sr
Collin Tyzinski
7.29a
Tiffin
13.
Shane Boehler
7.29a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Quenell Rutledge
7.30a
Defiance
3.
12
Alex Sliter
7.32a
Fairview
15.
So
Quincy Salcido
7.36a
Bluffton
16.
Fr
Demetri Carbonell
7.38a
Lourdes University
4.
12
Michael Freeman
7.40a
Harding (Marion)
17.
Fr
Vincent LaMonte
7.40a
Defiance
6.
-
Coreion Watts
7.44a
Capitol City Comets ...
7.
12
David Blanton
7.45a
River Valley (Caledo...
8.
12
Gabe O'Hara
7.46a
Western Brown
18.
Fr
DeVonte' Cravin
7.46a
Defiance
19.
Kyle Walker
7.46a
Unattached
20.
Sr
Chris Beard
7.49a
Defiance
21.
Fr
Payton Hulsinger
7.49a
Lourdes University
22.
19+
Khalid Mulazim
7.52a
Southwest Sprinters ...
23.
-
Rasheed Flowers
7.53a
Ohio State Universit...
24.
Fr
Juan Echevarria
7.54a
Lourdes University
25.
-
Chris Osborn
7.58a
Ohio State Universit...
10.
12
Jared Collier
7.60a
Perkins
26.
Fr
Giorgio Ferrario
7.60a
Tiffin
26.
Fr
Kevon Spence
7.60a
Adrian
28.
Fr
Justin Walter
7.61a
Tiffin
29.
Fr
Clint Recker
7.61a
Findlay
11.
-
Christopher Street
7.63a
Capitol City Comets ...
30.
Fr
Joe Duff
7.67a
Concordia (MI)
31.
-
Drew Van Winkle
7.70a
Ohio State Universit...
32.
Fr
David Cutts
7.70a
Adrian
33.
-
Seth Rouch
7.78a
Ohio State Universit...
34.
Fr
Cameron Walker
7.79a
Bluffton
15.
11
Dustin Frazier
7.81a
Mt. Gilead
35.
-
Luke Burgett
7.81a
Ohio State Universit...
36.
Fr
Kendrick Harvey
7.87a
Defiance
17.
9
David Bils
7.90a
Wynford
37.
-
Marvellous Olowookere
7.91a
Ohio State Universit...
38.
-
Collin Nappi
7.99a
Ohio State Universit...
19.
12
Bryce Gaines
8.00a
Mt. Gilead
20.
12
Austin Kirker
8.01a
Western Brown
39.
Dorian Mills
8.06a
Unattached
24.
10
Matthew Pennington
8.16a
River Valley (Caledo...
25.
10
William Pennington
8.16a
River Valley (Caledo...
40.
Fr
Austin Pearish
8.19a
Defiance
28.
11
Lane Sexton
8.69a
Western Brown
29.
11
Jon Abrams
8.74a
Western Brown
30.
Hayden Shoemaker
9.29a
Clearfork Youth Trac...
31.
9
Jacob Bateman
9.39a
River Valley (Caledo...
-
Myriah Smoot
DNS
Gary Steelers Track
Fr
James Vaughn
FS
Tiffin
7-8
Edmund McAllister III
DNS
Ohio Heat Track
12
Garrick Manning
DNS
Seneca East
12
Gabe VanDyke
DNS
Benjamin Logan
So
Matthew Adams
DNS
Tiffin
Brielle Granger
DNS
Mansfield Urban Yout...
Matthew Heath
DNS
Unattached
Carlo Fabian
DNS
Unattached
Hunter Binkley
DNS
Unattached
Jordan booker
DNS
Unattached
Davanna Parks
DNS
Mansfield Urban Yout...
Jonte Florence
DNS
Unattached
Benjamin Erste
DNS
Unattached
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Shaquille Hildreth
22.03a
Tiffin
2.
Matthew Heath
22.36a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Duane Boyd
22.44a
Tiffin
4.
Jr
Reginald Thomas
22.50a
Tiffin
5.
So
George Effah
22.65a
Findlay
6.
Fr
Antonio Atkins
22.74a
Tiffin
7.
So
Jaye Williams
22.93a
Findlay
8.
Fr
Jonte Baker
22.99a
Tiffin
9.
Jr
Sergi Torres
23.14a
Findlay
10.
Fr
Lenell Shelby III
23.25a
Findlay
11.
Fr
Stanley Williams
23.31a
Bluffton
12.
So
Quincy Salcido
23.42a
Bluffton
13.
Fr
James Vaughn
23.49a
Tiffin
14.
Jr
James Tanford
23.55a
Oberlin
15.
So
Khalil Capers
23.56a
Findlay
16.
Sr
Collin Tyzinski
23.70a
Tiffin
17.
Sr
Blake Hairston
23.73a
Adrian
18.
-
Stephen Finley
23.83a
Ohio State Universit...
19.
Fr
Juan Echevarria
23.87a
Lourdes University
20.
Fr
Kurt Greiger
23.90a
Findlay
21.
Fr
DeVonte' Cravin
24.10a
Defiance
3.
-
Coreion Watts
24.23a
Capitol City Comets ...
4.
12
Gabe O'Hara
24.23a
Western Brown
22.
-
Chris Osborn
24.31a
Ohio State Universit...
5.
12
Alex Sliter
24.34a
Fairview
6.
12
Jonah Barnett
24.36a
Mt. Gilead
23.
Jr
Samuel Testen
24.46a
Findlay
24.
-
Rasheed Flowers
24.54a
Ohio State Universit...
25.
Fr
Justin Walter
24.55a
Tiffin
26.
Fr
Giorgio Ferrario
24.94a
Tiffin
27.
-
Neil Brown
25.06a
Ohio State Universit...
28.
-
Luke Burgett
25.08a
Ohio State Universit...
7.
12
Jared Collier
25.17a
Perkins
29.
-
Chance Ziegler
25.19a
Ohio State Universit...
12.
Robert Daniel
25.64a
tc unat
30.
So
Jordan Connon
25.73a
Adrian
31.
Sr
Chris Beard
25.75a
Defiance
32.
-
Drew Van Winkle
25.85a
Ohio State Universit...
33.
Fr
Joe Duff
25.88a
Concordia (MI)
34.
-
Marvellous Olowookere
26.14a
Ohio State Universit...
16.
11
Daniel Coats
26.27a
Arcanum
35.
-
Seth Rouch
26.31a
Ohio State Universit...
36.
-
Collin Nappi
26.35a
Ohio State Universit...
17.
-
Christopher Street
26.37a
Capitol City Comets ...
37.
-
James Martin
26.66a
Ohio State Universit...
38.
Fr
Cameron Walker
26.83a
Bluffton
20.
-
Xavier Slaughter
27.09a
Capitol City Comets ...
39.
Fr
Justin Kauffman
27.19a
Bluffton
21.
12
Austin Kirker
27.32a
Western Brown
40.
-
Stuart Scarangella
27.51a
Ohio State Universit...
22.
9
David Bils
27.58a
Wynford
41.
-
Dylan Kelly
27.73a
Ohio State Universit...
42.
Fr
Ricardo Florestal
28.34a
Bluffton
23.
9
Joshua Wright
29.16a
Arcanum
24.
11
Jon Abrams
29.75a
Western Brown
Fr
Quenell Rutledge
DNS
Defiance
-
Patrick McHugh
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
Fr
Dylan Rogers
DNS
Oberlin
Fr
Wan'ya Williams
DNF
Tiffin
-
Joel Johnson
DNS
Tiffin
Fr
Isaiah Pritchard
DNS
Tiffin
Carlo Fabian
DNS
Unattached
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Sergi Torres
49.45a
Findlay
2.
So
George Effah
49.53a
Findlay
3.
Jr
Michael King
50.13a
Tiffin
4.
So
Chance Abbitt
50.52a
Tiffin
5.
Sr
Derek Collins
51.05a
Findlay
5.
Sr
Macerio Clark
51.05a
Tiffin
7.
Jr
Kerwin Jackson
51.45a
Tiffin
8.
Fr
Kurt Greiger
51.78a
Findlay
9.
Fr
Spencer Cole
51.82a
Tiffin
10.
Jr
James Tanford
52.29a
Oberlin
11.
Fr
Juan Echevarria
52.43a
Lourdes University
12.
Fr
Dylan Rogers
52.74a
Oberlin
2.
-
Coreion Watts
54.53a
Capitol City Comets ...
13.
So
Gabe Lopez
54.54a
Adrian
3.
12
Kyle Evans
54.84a
Riverdale
4.
12
Gabe O'Hara
55.15a
Western Brown
14.
Jr
Samuel Testen
55.44a
Findlay
15.
Fr
Jonah Roadcloud
56.37a
Lourdes University
16.
Fr
Clint Recker
57.35a
Findlay
17.
Fr
Tyler King
57.37a
Lourdes University
9.
Robert Daniel
57.91a
tc unat
18.
-
Chance Ziegler
58.94a
Ohio State Universit...
11.
12
Gabe VanDyke
59.27a
Benjamin Logan
14.
12
Tyler Stuber
59.79a
Napoleon
19.
-
Patrick McHugh
1:00.63a
Ohio State Universit...
20.
-
James Martin
1:00.69a
Ohio State Universit...
21.
Fr
Justin Fleenor
1:01.40a
Adrian
15.
9
David Bils
1:01.43a
Wynford
16.
-
Christopher Street
1:01.85a
Capitol City Comets ...
17.
11
Jacob Osswald
1:03.93a
Arcanum
18.
9
Joshua Wright
1:04.51a
Arcanum
22.
Fr
Ricardo Florestal
1:05.21a
Bluffton
19.
12
Austin Kirker
1:05.48a
Western Brown
20.
11
Jon Abrams
1:06.35a
Western Brown
21.
Hayden Shoemaker
1:09.13a
Clearfork Youth Trac...
22.
11
Lane Sexton
1:11.85a
Western Brown
-
Collin Nappi
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
-
Myriah Smoot
DNS
Gary Steelers Track
Fr
Payton Hulsinger
DNS
Lourdes University
11
Daniel Coats
DNS
Arcanum
10
Justin Vanatta
DNS
Arcanum
Fr
Vincent LaMonte
DNF
Defiance
Fr
Jordan Kortokrax
DNS
Tiffin
Jr
Trey Everett
DNS
Findlay
-
Xavier Slaughter
DNS
Capitol City Comets ...
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
12
Kyle Evans
1:33.89a
Riverdale
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Adam Lett
2:03.54a
Tiffin
2.
So
Troy Schultz
2:03.69a
Findlay
3.
So
Ethan Brakefield
2:04.58a
Tiffin
4.
-
Paul Bete
2:04.74a
Ohio State Universit...
5.
Jr
Parker Blain
2:06.54a
Shawnee State
6.
Sr
Christopher McKown
2:07.61a
Tiffin
7.
Fr
John Hunt
2:07.87a
Tiffin
2.
12
Isaac Stephens
2:08.37a
Arcanum
8.
Sr
Nick McAfee
2:08.44a
Shawnee State
9.
Fr
Matthew Jutte
2:08.55a
Lourdes University
10.
-
David Rose
2:08.65a
Ohio State Universit...
11.
So
Devon Applegate
2:08.88a
Shawnee State
12.
Fr
Adam Burns
2:09.41a
Adrian
13.
Sr
Mark Scott
2:09.90a
Shawnee State
14.
-
Brady Woods
2:10.39a
Ohio State Universit...
15.
Jr
Andrew Polanco
2:12.30a
Shawnee State
16.
Sr
Tom Krajnak
2:12.87a
Ohio State Universit...
17.
So
Matthew Cheeseman
2:13.24a
Shawnee State
18.
Jr
A J Barber
2:13.44a
Shawnee State
19.
So
Jacob Hill
2:13.51a
Bluffton
4.
12
Nick Weiss
2:13.87a
Mt. Gilead
5.
-
Xavier Slaughter
2:14.69a
Capitol City Comets ...
20.
Fr
Jacob Kemper
2:15.06a
Shawnee State
21.
Jamie LaBrosse
2:17.00a
Unattached
22.
Fr
Ryan Bailey
2:18.85a
Concordia (MI)
23.
Jr
Brandon Binkowski
2:19.04a
Concordia (MI)
24.
-
Wan Muhammad Najiy Wan Ali Saifuddin
2:20.48a
Ohio State Universit...
25.
Fr
Bradley Hardesty
2:22.00a
Bluffton
26.
Sr
Shawn Campo
2:23.17a
Bluffton
27.
Fr
Tyler King
2:27.03a
Lourdes University
16.
10
Tanner Delk
2:27.04a
Arcanum
28.
Jr
Joseph Brinton
2:28.79a
Concordia (MI)
29.
Sr
John Seeley
2:32.57a
Defiance
20.
9
Garrison Holland
2:36.34a
Cory-Rawson
22.
Hayden Shoemaker
2:36.51a
Clearfork Youth Trac...
30.
Fr
Brandon Zartman
2:36.98a
Defiance
31.
Sr
Patrick Brean
2:42.18a
Bluffton
So
Daren Gies
DNS
Defiance
-
Kyle Kuchynsky
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
Sr
Will Herriman
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
11
Jacob Osswald
DNS
Arcanum
Fr
Jonah Roadcloud
DNS
Lourdes University
Fr
Kevin Huang
DNS
Lourdes University
11
Jacob Rider
DNS
Mccomb
Fr
Connor Gulick
DNS
Bluffton
Cole Arroyo
DNS
Unattached
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
12
Austin Hallabrin
4:43.19a
Mt. Gilead
4.
12
Nick Weiss
4:57.21a
Mt. Gilead
1.
Tanner Schreiner
4:57.86a
tc unat
5.
12
Isaac Stephens
5:01.15a
Arcanum
6.
12
Andrew Krupp
5:10.93a
Ottawa Hills
7.
10
Kyle White
5:10.99a
Mt. Gilead
3.
10
Trevor Ball
5:11.33a
Mt. Gilead
8.
10
Chase Easterling
5:15.15a
Western Brown
4.
12
Brody Hickle
5:26.14a
Cory-Rawson
9.
10
Tanner Delk
5:44.31a
Arcanum
10.
12
Michael Scott
5:44.79a
Arcanum
5.
Jacob Marquis
5:47.51a
tc unat
6.
9
Dante Throckmorton
6:25.39a
River Valley (Caledo...
10
Sy Shipman
DNS
Mt. Gilead
9
Dakota White
DNS
Arcanum
12
Nathaniel Redden
DNS
Plymouth
11
Jacob Rider
DNS
Mccomb
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
James Ngandu
4:19.98a
Tiffin
2.
-
David Rose
4:40.25a
Ohio State Universit...
3.
Jr
Parker Blain
4:40.72a
Shawnee State
4.
-
Brady Woods
4:40.91a
Ohio State Universit...
5.
So
Matthew Cheeseman
4:45.05a
Shawnee State
6.
Fr
Connor Gulick
4:47.08a
Bluffton
7.
Sr
Nicholas Sheridan
4:47.22a
Adrian
8.
Jr
Andrew Polanco
4:47.83a
Shawnee State
9.
-
Evan Sergent
4:47.88a
Ohio State Universit...
10.
Jr
Evan Hatton
4:48.56a
Ohio State Universit...
11.
Jr
Daniel Maher
4:48.70a
Tiffin
12.
Sr
Hannon Ayer
4:49.49a
Oberlin
13.
So
Jacob Hill
4:49.83a
Bluffton
14.
Fr
Matthew Jutte
4:51.21a
Lourdes University
15.
So
Devon Applegate
4:57.42a
Shawnee State
16.
Sr
Regan Roshetko
4:58.18a
Ohio State Universit...
17.
-
Caleb Blanchong
5:00.26a
Ohio State Universit...
18.
Jr
Isaac Hietanen
5:00.56a
Oberlin
19.
-
Zach Napholz
5:00.97a
Ohio State Universit...
20.
-
Daniel Goodman
5:01.30a
Ohio State Universit...
21.
Fr
Zach Abbee
5:02.63a
Concordia (MI)
22.
So
David Frey
5:03.66a
Adrian
23.
Sr
Zach Dombi
5:03.74a
Ohio State Universit...
24.
So
Clayton Lange
5:05.31a
Adrian
25.
Fr
Austin Ridenour
5:13.50a
Shawnee State
26.
-
Ryan Heckman
5:18.36a
Ohio State Universit...
27.
So
Daren Gies
5:18.80a
Defiance
28.
-
Greg Antonini
5:19.22a
Ohio State Universit...
29.
-
Kyle Kuchynsky
5:19.90a
Ohio State Universit...
30.
Sr
Miguel Gonzales-Feliciano
5:24.65a
Concordia (MI)
31.
-
Alex Art
5:24.67a
Ohio State Universit...
32.
Sr
Shawn Campo
5:25.92a
Bluffton
33.
Sr
Patrick Brean
5:50.57a
Bluffton
34.
Fr
Brandon Zartman
5:56.09a
Defiance
Fr
Kevin Huang
DNS
Lourdes University
-
Wan Muhammad Najiy Wan Ali Saifuddin
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
Jr
Austin Divelbiss
DNS
Shawnee State
Jr
Nigel Carlton
DNF
Tiffin
Jr
Nico Hudson
DNF
Tiffin
-
Paul Bete
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Adrian Ross
9:02.86a
Shawnee State
2.
Andrew Nelson
9:09.66a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Conner Stevons
9:13.17a
Adrian
4.
Fr
Trenton Yoder
9:19.97a
Tiffin
5.
Fr
Owen Reeher
9:23.74a
Shawnee State
6.
Sr
Daniel Malcolm
9:24.02a
Adrian
7.
Irvin Wyche
9:28.40a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Dakota Frost
9:29.62a
Bluffton
9.
Fr
Steven Adams
9:35.32a
Shawnee State
10.
Fr
Seth Miller
9:37.93a
Shawnee State
11.
-
Ryan Whitney
9:38.53a
Ohio State Universit...
12.
Jr
Nate Heierman
9:39.99a
Concordia (MI)
13.
Kevin Salter
9:45.55a
Unattached
14.
So
Michael Lehman
9:48.89a
Bluffton
15.
Sr
Nick Care
9:55.12a
Oberlin
16.
Sr
Zach Dombi
10:07.32a
Ohio State Universit...
17.
So
Jonah Eckert
10:09.27a
Bluffton
18.
-
Caleb Blanchong
10:10.38a
Ohio State Universit...
19.
Sr
Kyle McLouth
10:18.92a
Adrian
20.
Jr
Chad McComas
10:21.33a
Shawnee State
21.
-
Alex Art
10:25.20a
Ohio State Universit...
22.
So
Bryson Ward
10:37.37a
Tiffin
23.
Jr
Kevin Boyer
10:38.19a
Oberlin
24.
-
Ryan Heckman
10:54.79a
Ohio State Universit...
25.
-
Greg Antonini
10:55.66a
Ohio State Universit...
26.
-
Jonah` Larsen
11:00.13a
Ohio State Universit...
Fr
Elliot Bailey
DNS
Oberlin
Jr
Diego Cortes
DNS
Oberlin
-
Noah Corbett
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nathaniel Redden
10:49.11a
Plymouth
2.
10
Casey White
10:51.33a
Mt. Gilead
5.
12
Austin Hallabrin
11:15.97a
Mt. Gilead
6.
10
Chase Easterling
11:16.57a
Western Brown
11.
12
Brody Hickle
11:34.90a
Cory-Rawson
13.
10
Kyle White
11:50.43a
Mt. Gilead
14.
11
Tyler Clark
11:53.29a
Mt. Gilead
15.
10
Trevor Ball
11:54.77a
Mt. Gilead
17.
12
Michael Scott
13:09.20a
Arcanum
10
Sy Shipman
DNS
Mt. Gilead
9
Dakota White
DNS
Arcanum
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kyle Walker
8.04a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Lenell Shelby III
8.10a
Findlay
3.
Fr
Errik Snell
8.55a
Tiffin
4.
Fr
Clint Recker
8.76a
Findlay
5.
Jr
Kyle Knezovich
8.99a
Bluffton
6.
Fr
Austin Gibboney
9.25a
Tiffin
Fr
Mackenzi Rickman
FS
Tiffin
Jr
Trey Everett
DNS
Findlay
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Kyle Walker
8.20a
Unattached
2.
Fr
Mackenzi Rickman
8.21a
Tiffin
3.
Fr
Errik Snell
8.34a
Tiffin
4.
Jr
Trey Everett
8.59a
Findlay
5.
Fr
Lenell Shelby III
8.61a
Findlay
6.
Fr
Clint Recker
8.81a
Findlay
7.
Jr
Kyle Knezovich
8.92a
Bluffton
1.
12
Garrick Manning
8.99a
Seneca East
8.
Fr
Austin Gibboney
9.26a
Tiffin
2.
12
Gabe VanDyke
9.45a
Benjamin Logan
11.
Davanna Parks
9.45a
Mansfield Urban Yout...
9.
Fr
Payton Hulsinger
9.52a
Lourdes University
10.
So
Jordan Davis
10.20a
Adrian
11.
Fr
Nick Wheeler
10.21a
Tiffin
5.
11
Jacob Osswald
10.95a
Arcanum
6.
9
Joshua Wright
11.98a
Arcanum
Jonte Florence
DNS
Unattached
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:43.04a
Mt. Gilead
2.
Relay Team
1:47.73a
River Valley (Caledo...
Relay Team
DNS
River Valley (Caledo...
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:23.50a
Tiffin
2.
Relay Team
3:34.08a
Tiffin
3.
Relay Team
3:35.84a
Bluffton
4.
Relay Team
3:37.13a
Adrian
5.
Relay Team
3:44.82a
Ohio State Universit...
6.
Relay Team
3:46.69a
Shawnee State
7.
Relay Team
3:55.71a
Ohio State Universit...
8.
Relay Team
4:01.52a
Bluffton
9.
Relay Team
4:05.82a
Ohio State Universit...
10.
Relay Team
4:06.27a
Adrian
11.
Relay Team
4:06.41a
Concordia (MI)
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Coy Blair
17.36m
Tiffin
1.
12
Ryan Demaline
17.35m
Liberty Center
Sr
Ben Hahler
16.93m
Findlay
2.
Sr
Ben Hahler
16.93m
Findlay
3.
Fr
Ryan Donnahoe
16.79m
Tiffin
Sr
Jay Feuerstein
16.68m
Tiffin
4.
Sr
Jay Feuerstein
16.68m
Tiffin
5.
Nik Curtiss
16.38m
Unattached
2.
12
Derrius Mullins
16.18m
St. Francis deSales
Fr
Eric Jackson
16.09m
Tiffin
6.
Fr
Eric Jackson
16.09m
Tiffin
7.
Sr
Davion Bowers
16.05m
Tiffin
Sr
Zane Lawrence
15.82m
Tiffin
8.
Sr
Zane Lawrence
15.82m
Tiffin
9.
Kyle Stump
14.23m
Unattached
5.
12
Andrew Arnold
14.20m
Elmwood
10.
So
Javier Castillo
13.66m
Defiance
11.
Fr
Javian Martin
13.60m
Findlay
12.
Jr
Josh Berry
13.53m
Concordia (MI)
6.
12
Kyle Verhoff
13.28m
Pandora-Gilboa
13.
Fr
Evan Pugh
13.27m
Lourdes University
14.
Chandler Bee
13.09m
Unattached
15.
Fr
Corey Pargo
12.91m
Lourdes University
16.
Fr
Tyler Pummell
12.83m
Concordia (MI)
17.
So
Justin Blanch
12.73m
Concordia (MI)
18.
So
Chauncey Simmons
12.68m
Oberlin
8.
10
Austin Wade
12.58m
River Valley (Caledo...
19.
So
Dammian Booker
12.15m
Adrian
20.
Matt Ryser
12.05m
Unattached
21.
Sr
Nick Rath
12.03m
Defiance
9.
11
Isaac Arrington
12.02m
Mt. Gilead
22.
So
Justin Bergquist
11.79m
Defiance
10.
11
Issiah Krause
11.76m
Arcanum
23.
So
Josh Ream
11.70m
Defiance
11.
12
Luke Holsapple
11.60m
Arcanum
24.
Sr
DiVaunta Spearman
11.46m
Bluffton
25.
So
Matthew Baker
11.44m
Findlay
26.
Jr
Joshua Petro
11.40m
Defiance
27.
Fr
Joe Duff
11.28m
Concordia (MI)
28.
Jr
Sam Meads
11.13m
Oberlin
29.
So
Zachary Pachis
11.11m
Bluffton
29.
Fr
Joseph Gallardo
11.11m
Lourdes University
31.
Fr
Kaleb Tyree
11.10m
Defiance
31.
Jr
Erick Benge
11.10m
Bluffton
13.
12
Cort Klingel
11.09m
River Valley (Caledo...
14.
12
Heath Barga
11.05m
Ansonia
15.
11
Dustin Frazier
9.94m
Mt. Gilead
33.
Fr
Theophilis Harvey
9.85m
Adrian
16.
10
Dom Nutter
9.84m
Newark Catholic
34.
Fr
John Jones
9.83m
Bluffton
17.
10
Kai Reed
9.62m
Newark Catholic
35.
Jr
Dominic Draghi
9.59m
Tiffin
36.
Fr
Liam Hoppe
9.55m
Bluffton
18.
10
Isaac Cotterman
9.45m
Newark Catholic
19.
10
Nick McKinney
9.32m
Mt. Gilead
37.
Fr
David Cutts
9.16m
Adrian
20.
11
Will Stratton
9.13m
Western Brown
11
Christian Currie
ND
Mccomb
11
Tyler Cooper
ND
Mt. Gilead
So
Hank Sinn
ND
Oberlin
So
Austin Combs
ND
Findlay
Sr
Mitch Adkins
ND
Findlay
Sr
Mitch Adkins
ND
Findlay
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Trey Everett
2.08m
Findlay
2.
So
Collin Blochlinger
1.85m
Tiffin
1.
12
Garrick Manning
6' 0"
Seneca East
3.
Fr
Zachery Majeski
1.80m
Tiffin
4.
Fr
Teleanto Jones
1.75m
Tiffin
5.
Fr
John Hamilton
1.70m
Adrian
3.
10
Austin Rice
5' 4"
River Valley (Caledo...
Fr
Nick Wheeler
NH
Tiffin
So
Nate Harris
NH
Concordia (MI)
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Dylan Cornwell
4.85m
Tiffin
2.
So
Davis Bowers
4.75m
Tiffin
1.
11
Austin Goolsby
15' 0"
Hillsboro
3.
Derek Spindler
4.45m
UNAT-Findlay
2.
12
Garrick Manning
14' 6"
Seneca East
4.
Jr
Kyle Knezovich
4.30m
Bluffton
3.
9
Brock Shellhaas
14' 0"
Ansonia
5.
12
Logan Konst
13' 6"
Anna
5.
So
Jahkeem Wheatley
4.00m
Oberlin
5.
Jr
Brock Morris
4.00m
Bluffton
7.
So
Daniel Mukasa
4.00m
Oberlin
6.
12
Zachary Kubicki
13' 0"
Whitmer
8.
Fr
Justin Kauffman
3.70m
Bluffton
7.
12
Donavin Belcher
12' 0"
Whitmer
7.
11
Ben Scharf
12' 0"
Whitmer
7.
11
Ryan Trick
12' 0"
Greenville Senior
10.
12
Brett Booso
12' 0"
Tri-County North
12.
9
Gavin Jacobs
12' 0"
Whitmer
14.
10
James Keen
11' 6"
Hilliard Davidson
15.
9
Tre Young
11' 0"
Whitmer
17.
10
Scott Brady
10' 6"
River Valley (Caledo...
So
Cameron Burrows
NH
Tiffin
Fr
Benjamin Pendergast
NH
Tiffin
So
Justin Tomshany
NH
Adrian
Daniel Soehnlen
NH
Unattached
Coty Cobb
NH
Unattached
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marquise Corbett
7.61m
Tiffin
2.
Jr
Kevin Roberts
7.08m
Tiffin
3.
So
Cameron Burrows
6.74m
Tiffin
4.
Fr
Stanley Williams
6.63m
Bluffton
5.
So
Keionn Gray
6.52m
Tiffin
1.
11
Austin Goolsby
21' 4.25"
Hillsboro
6.
Thomas Bryant
6.25m
Unattached
7.
James Cantwell
6.19m
Unattached
8.
Jr
James Tanford
6.13m
Oberlin
9.
Fr
Isaiah Pritchard
6.10m
Tiffin
10.
So
Khalil Capers
6.10m
Findlay
2.
12
Tyler Stuber
19' 11.5"
Napoleon
11.
Fr
Demetri Carbonell
6.01m
Lourdes University
12.
Fr
Kevon Spence
5.98m
Adrian
13.
-
Drew Van Winkle
5.95m
Ohio State Universit...
3.
12
Nick Middlesworth
19' 6.25"
Harding (Marion)
14.
So
Jordan Davis
5.84m
Adrian
15.
Fr
Robert Taylor
5.82m
Tiffin
16.
-
Rasheed Flowers
5.53m
Ohio State Universit...
7.
10
Brandon Stevens
18' 1.25"
Mt. Gilead
8.
12
Austin Kirker
17' 5.5"
Western Brown
17.
So
Matthew Adams
5.24m
Tiffin
18.
So
Jordan Connon
5.22m
Adrian
19.
-
Dylan Kelly
5.11m
Ohio State Universit...
11.
11
Logan Glosser
16' 3.5"
River Valley (Caledo...
12.
9
Garrison Holland
15' 11.25"
Cory-Rawson
20.
-
Stuart Scarangella
4.80m
Ohio State Universit...
-
Griffin Gebler
ND
Ohio State Universit...
Fr
Wesley Campbell
ND
Lourdes University
Fr
John Hamilton
ND
Adrian
7-8
Edmund McAllister III
ND
Ohio Heat Track
Brielle Granger
ND
Mansfield Urban Yout...
Davanna Parks
ND
Mansfield Urban Yout...
Alfred Short
ND
Unattached
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kevin Roberts
13.30m
Tiffin
2.
-
Neil Brown
12.37m
Ohio State Universit...
3.
James Cantwell
12.22m
Unattached
4.
Fr
Demetri Carbonell
11.29m
Lourdes University
2.
10
Brandon Stevens
30' 9"
Mt. Gilead
-
Griffin Gebler
ND
Ohio State Universit...
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Coy Blair
19.73m
Tiffin
2.
So
Austin Combs
19.56m
Findlay
3.
So
Toryko Grace
18.68m
Tiffin
1.
12
Kyle Verhoff
54' 4.5"
Pandora-Gilboa
4.
Fr
Eric Jackson
16.41m
Tiffin
5.
Sr
Mitch Adkins
16.39m
Findlay
6.
Jr
Garrett Gardner
15.59m
Findlay
7.
So
Hank Sinn
14.95m
Oberlin
8.
Jr
Joshua Petro
14.73m
Defiance
9.
Sr
DiVaunta Spearman
14.60m
Bluffton
10.
Fr
Javian Martin
13.94m
Findlay
11.
So
Javier Castillo
13.86m
Defiance
12.
Fr
Evan Pugh
13.72m
Lourdes University
13.
Jr
Sam Meads
13.49m
Oberlin
14.
Jr
Erick Benge
13.30m
Bluffton
15.
So
Zachary Pachis
13.15m
Bluffton
16.
Jr
Josh Berry
13.14m
Concordia (MI)
17.
So
Josh Ream
12.73m
Defiance
18.
So
Andrew Fahler
12.62m
Defiance
19.
Sr
Christopher Deneen
12.42m
Concordia (MI)
20.
So
Chauncey Simmons
11.87m
Oberlin
21.
So
Matthew Baker
11.30m
Findlay
3.
10
Kai Reed
36' 9"
Newark Catholic
22.
Sr
Nick Rath
11.00m
Defiance
23.
Fr
Corey Pargo
10.97m
Lourdes University
4.
11
Will Stratton
29' 4"
Western Brown
24.
Fr
John Jones
8.79m
Bluffton
25.
Fr
Liam Hoppe
8.21m
Bluffton
26.
Fr
Joseph Gallardo
8.07m
Lourdes University
Jr
Victor Bezak III
ND
Tiffin
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Milani Glass
7.80a
Findlay
1.
12
Olivia Brewer
7.99a
Mt. Gilead
2.
Fr
Semoy Hemmings
8.05a
Findlay
3.
Sr
Laura Hernandez
8.09a
Findlay
4.
Jan Rogers
8.20a
Unattached
5.
Fr
Naleta Andrews
8.20a
Cuyahoga
6.
Fr
Monique Bolton
8.23a
Cuyahoga
7.
Sr
Rachel Dolphin
8.25a
Adrian
4.
10
Tatyana Young
8.41a
River Valley (Caledo...
5.
9
Jessica Brewer
8.45a
Mt. Gilead
6.
Olivia Powers
8.49a
NSP Running Club
So
Imani Cook-Gist
DNS
Oberlin
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Milani Glass
8.01a
Findlay
1.
12
Olivia Brewer
8.05a
Mt. Gilead
2.
Sr
Laura Hernandez
8.09a
Findlay
3.
Fr
Naleta Andrews
8.10a
Cuyahoga
4.
So
Imani Cook-Gist
8.16a
Oberlin
5.
Fr
Semoy Hemmings
8.18a
Findlay
6.
Jan Rogers
8.20a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Monique Bolton
8.23a
Cuyahoga
8.
Sr
Rachel Dolphin
8.28a
Adrian
4.
Olivia Powers
8.32a
NSP Running Club
9.
Jr
Alonia Slappy
8.32a
Adrian
10.
Sr
Natalie Modes
8.35a
Adrian
11.
Fr
Dakota Morgan
8.38a
Adrian
12.
So
Aarionna Banks
8.40a
Cuyahoga
5.
10
Tatyana Young
8.43a
River Valley (Caledo...
13.
So
Keturah Warlick
8.43a
Bluffton
7.
9
Jessica Brewer
8.55a
Mt. Gilead
14.
So
Rayona Hart-Wilson
8.63a
Adrian
15.
Sr
Sallaymatu Kallon
8.69a
Oberlin
16.
Fr
Naomi Walker
8.72a
Cuyahoga
17.
Fr
Abbie Lefevre
8.72a
Adrian
9.
12
Brooke Edington
8.73a
River Valley (Caledo...
18.
Jr
Danielle Robbins
8.79a
Defiance
19.
Fr
Rylee Wright
8.84a
Tiffin
20.
-
Colleen Hoynes
8.90a
Ohio State Universit...
21.
Fr
Destiny Chester
8.95a
Shawnee State
22.
Fr
Kyla Sovran
9.01a
Adrian
23.
-
Grace Alford
9.04a
Ohio State Universit...
24.
Fr
Miranda Herevia
9.07a
Defiance
25.
Sr
Shayna Half
9.13a
Ohio State Universit...
15.
12
Anna Hopkins
9.15a
River Valley (Caledo...
26.
Fr
Rayauna Morris
9.20a
Cuyahoga
27.
Fr
Katie Settich
9.20a
Defiance
28.
Fr
Marissa Barle
9.24a
Cuyahoga
29.
So
Natalie Martz
9.34a
Cuyahoga
17.
11
Natalie Steenbock
9.44a
Springboro
19.
9
Jillian Belton
9.71a
River Valley (Caledo...
20.
9
Jayla Hundemer
10.15a
Western Brown
Jr
Laura Lutzke
DQ
Defiance
So
Crimmson Hughes
DNS
Concordia (MI)
-
Lauryn Boudreaux
DNS
Capitol City Comets ...
Fr
Andrea Ferrin
DNS
Lourdes University
11
Kelsey Wallace
DNS
Bath
Fr
Raven Reynolds
DNS
Cuyahoga
Te'Aira Branham-Patrick
DNS
unattached
Jr
Kayla Miller
DNS
Defiance
Fr
Zakiyah Wesley
DNS
Cuyahoga
10
Macy Phillips
DNS
Seneca East
12
Julia Swallows
DNS
Central Crossing
Sr
Ave Spencer
DNS
Oberlin
Fr
Savanna Wilson
DNS
Lourdes University
Fr
Brittany Holbrook
DNS
Tiffin
Jr
Annie Goodridge
DNS
Oberlin
10
Aliyah Taylor
DNS
Western Brown
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Adaysha Parker
25.71a
Tiffin
2.
Sr
Laura Hernandez
25.96a
Findlay
3.
Jr
Milani Glass
26.06a
Findlay
4.
Fr
Alexya Peoples
26.59a
Tiffin
5.
Jr
Lilah Drafts-Johnson
26.95a
Oberlin
6.
Fr
Semoy Hemmings
27.06a
Findlay
7.
Fr
Naleta Andrews
27.24a
Cuyahoga
8.
Fr
Monique Bolton
27.63a
Cuyahoga
9.
Fr
Jillian Doane
27.72a
Oberlin
10.
Fr
Madison Doss
27.73a
Tiffin
11.
Jr
Alonia Slappy
27.96a
Adrian
12.
Sr
Natalie Modes
28.03a
Adrian
13.
Jr
Annie Goodridge
28.04a
Oberlin
14.
Jan Rogers
28.07a
Unattached
15.
-
Morgan Wickey
28.10a
Ohio State Universit...
16.
So
Aarionna Banks
28.10a
Cuyahoga
17.
Sr
Rachel Dolphin
28.32a
Adrian
18.
Sr
Terrill Webb
28.35a
Bluffton
19.
Jr
Emma Dalan
28.51a
Ohio State Universit...
20.
So
Keturah Warlick
28.63a
Bluffton
21.
So
Rayona Hart-Wilson
28.74a
Adrian
22.
Jr
Kallee Reiff
28.79a
Adrian
23.
Fr
Naomi Walker
28.83a
Cuyahoga
24.
Fr
Dakota Morgan
28.91a
Adrian
25.
Jr
Rayna Holmes
29.02a
Oberlin
26.
Fr
Gabriella Seibert
29.31a
Findlay
27.
So
Daisy Okpa
29.38a
Ohio State Universit...
28.
Fr
Abbie Lefevre
29.60a
Adrian
5.
11
Kelsey Wallace
29.68a
Bath
6.
10
Sophie Leto
29.69a
Western Brown
29.
-
Colleen Hoynes
29.99a
Ohio State Universit...
30.
Fr
Alexandria Homann
30.05a
Concordia (MI)
31.
Sr
Sallaymatu Kallon
30.23a
Oberlin
32.
So
Charice Hopson
30.28a
Cuyahoga
33.
Fr
Rayauna Morris
30.38a
Cuyahoga
34.
Fr
Destiny Chester
30.46a
Shawnee State
35.
-
Claire Hansel
30.57a
Ohio State Universit...
36.
Jr
Laura Lutzke
30.60a
Defiance
37.
So
Megan Robinson
30.69a
Oberlin
38.
Sr
Shayna Half
30.80a
Ohio State Universit...
7.
11
Addison Chapman
30.89a
Mt. Gilead
39.
So
Olivia Woods
30.89a
Oberlin
40.
Sr
Sidney Bosley
30.92a
Concordia (MI)
41.
-
Jaime Donaldson
30.95a
Ohio State Universit...
42.
Fr
Miranda Herevia
30.99a
Defiance
9.
9
Olivia Schnittker
31.06a
Perkins
43.
Fr
Katie Settich
31.15a
Defiance
44.
Fr
Rebecca McDonald
31.23a
Concordia (MI)
45.
-
Grace Alford
31.48a
Ohio State Universit...
46.
So
Crimmson Hughes
31.85a
Concordia (MI)
47.
So
Shavon Ward
32.08a
Cuyahoga
10.
11
Paige Kreusch
32.32a
Arcanum
48.
Sr
Kelsey Riley
32.40a
Concordia (MI)
49.
So
Emily Satterfield
34.11a
Concordia (MI)
11.
11
Kayla Riegle
34.15a
Arcanum
50.
Fr
Ciana Hostetler
34.46a
Bluffton
13.
9
Audrey Heiser
34.85a
Arcanum
14.
9
Jayla Hundemer
35.65a
Western Brown
9
Maddie Schaefer
DNS
Perkins
Fr
Marissa Barle
DNS
Cuyahoga
Fr
Andrea Ferrin
DNS
Lourdes University
Fr
Julia Kimmel
DNS
Lourdes University
So
Megan Dophal
DNS
Concordia (MI)
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Adaysha Parker
58.43a
Tiffin
2.
Jr
Lilah Drafts-Johnson
59.68a
Oberlin
3.
Fr
Jillian Doane
1:03.19a
Oberlin
4.
Fr
Naleta Andrews
1:03.54a
Cuyahoga
5.
So
Aarionna Banks
1:04.34a
Cuyahoga
6.
Fr
Zaireea Norman
1:04.85a
Tiffin
7.
Fr
Teshlynn Martin-Shuttleworth
1:04.97a
Tiffin
8.
Fr
Gabriella Seibert
1:07.31a
Findlay
2.
10
Sophie Leto
1:07.72a
Western Brown
9.
So
Charice Hopson
1:08.31a
Cuyahoga
3.
9
Selene Weaver
1:08.54a
Franklin Monroe
4.
11
Kelsey Wallace
1:08.76a
Bath
10.
Fr
Monique Bolton
1:08.92a
Cuyahoga
11.
Sr
Sidney Bosley
1:09.26a
Concordia (MI)
12.
Fr
Naomi Walker
1:09.45a
Cuyahoga
13.
So
Megan Dophal
1:09.99a
Concordia (MI)
5.
12
Madi Weber
1:10.50a
Riverdale
14.
-
Jaime Donaldson
1:10.93a
Ohio State Universit...
15.
Jr
Danielle Robbins
1:11.55a
Defiance
16.
Sr
Kelsey Riley
1:13.58a
Concordia (MI)
7.
12
Isabella Whiting
1:13.72a
Arcanum
17.
Fr
Rayauna Morris
1:14.04a
Cuyahoga
18.
Fr
Marissa Barle
1:17.62a
Cuyahoga
8.
11
Paige Kreusch
1:18.14a
Arcanum
19.
Fr
Ciana Hostetler
1:19.44a
Bluffton
9.
11
Kayla Riegle
1:21.35a
Arcanum
10.
9
Audrey Heiser
1:22.61a
Arcanum
20.
So
Shavon Ward
1:22.76a
Cuyahoga
21.
So
Emily Satterfield
1:23.07a
Concordia (MI)
Olivia Powers
DNS
NSP Running Club
Te'Aira Branham-Patrick
DNS
unattached
Jr
Emma Dalan
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
-
Morgan Wickey
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
5.
11
Ella Brinkman
2:16.80a
Western Brown
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Amber Ruiz-Bueno
2:21.22a
Cuyahoga
2.
So
Brooke Smith
2:29.97a
Shawnee State
3.
Fr
Jenna Shipman
2:30.49a
Findlay
4.
Jr
Stephanie Johnston
2:31.69a
Concordia (MI)
5.
Fr
Madisen Borer
2:33.62a
Findlay
6.
Sr
Claire Crum
2:34.53a
Findlay
7.
Fr
Aubreah Manns
2:35.02a
Findlay
1.
12
Darcy Picker
2:35.39a
Mt. Gilead
8.
So
Alyssa Taylor
2:35.72a
Shawnee State
9.
So
Devony Miller
2:36.03a
Bluffton
10.
Fr
Shelbie Sporcich
2:36.77a
Cuyahoga
2.
12
Chyanne Retcher
2:37.25a
Fairview
11.
Fr
Ashley Hackworth
2:38.25a
Shawnee State
12.
Fr
Lindsey Krause
2:38.31a
Shawnee State
13.
Sr
Francesca Rimer
2:38.97a
Ohio State Universit...
14.
Fr
Haylee Zigan
2:39.74a
Bluffton
15.
So
Jennie Matteson
2:42.40a
Bluffton
4.
9
Selene Weaver
2:42.55a
Franklin Monroe
16.
Jr
Alissa Hauke
2:42.57a
Bluffton
17.
Jr
Mackenzie Briggs
2:43.16a
Tiffin
18.
Fr
Malia Ferry
2:44.50a
Defiance
19.
Sr
Anna Hairston
2:46.93a
Bluffton
20.
So
Ashley Palmer
2:46.94a
Adrian
21.
Fr
Juliana Dotson
2:49.59a
Lourdes University
22.
Fr
Alexis Cash
2:49.99a
Bluffton
23.
So
Kathryn Piar
2:51.00a
Cuyahoga
24.
-
Leah Niekamp
2:51.65a
Ohio State Universit...
5.
12
Marcy Bradshaw
2:51.67a
Arcanum
25.
Fr
Kaley Haupt
2:52.48a
Adrian
6.
10
Carson Jones
2:52.97a
Western Brown
26.
Fr
Taylor Badamo
2:58.48a
Cuyahoga
7.
12
Sierra Steppeler
3:00.25a
Western Brown
8.
9
Eliza Redden
3:01.17a
Plymouth
9.
11
Mara Wetzel
3:04.53a
Arcanum
27.
-
Andy Boyadzhiev
3:06.78a
Ohio State Universit...
28.
So
Courtney Craig
3:06.98a
Cuyahoga
10.
11
Kelsey Wallace
3:07.21a
Bath
29.
Fr
Alexus Weber
3:16.96a
Concordia (MI)
12.
9
Emma Burchette
3:17.45a
Mt. Gilead
30.
So
Kimberly Holiday
3:21.64a
Cuyahoga
Fr
Emily Teague
DNS
Shawnee State
-
Elsa Saelens
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
Fr
Arie Cox
DNS
Bluffton
11
Annalee Lynn
DNS
Emmanuel Christian
10
Maddie Clark
DNS
Emmanuel Christian
Jr
Aaron Textor
DNS
Defiance
Jr
Courtney Dykema
DNS
Concordia (MI)
So
Madison Friday
DNS
Adrian
Jr
Emma Dalan
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
12
Chyanne Retcher
5:48.63a
Fairview
3.
12
Marcy Bradshaw
5:52.51a
Arcanum
4.
12
Hannah Bush
5:59.31a
Mt. Gilead
6.
10
Carson Jones
6:15.65a
Western Brown
7.
11
Mara Wetzel
6:32.64a
Arcanum
8.
9
Eliza Redden
6:35.76a
Plymouth
9.
12
Sierra Steppeler
6:53.20a
Western Brown
10.
11
Ella Brinkman
7:02.08a
Western Brown
11.
9
Emma Burchette
7:07.39a
Mt. Gilead
11
Annalee Lynn
DNS
Emmanuel Christian
10
Maddie Clark
DNS
Emmanuel Christian
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Shannon Wargo
5:28.30a
Oberlin
2.
So
Alyssa Taylor
5:32.15a
Shawnee State
3.
So
Devony Miller
5:44.38a
Bluffton
4.
So
Jennie Matteson
5:44.41a
Bluffton
5.
So
Cameron Moss
5:46.58a
Oberlin
6.
Fr
Alexis Cash
5:48.32a
Bluffton
7.
Jr
Alissa Hauke
5:52.06a
Bluffton
8.
So
Maria Curren
5:54.29a
Cuyahoga
9.
Sr
Anna Hairston
5:58.01a
Bluffton
10.
-
Leah Niekamp
5:59.77a
Ohio State Universit...
11.
Fr
Amber Streeter
6:03.50a
Concordia (MI)
12.
Sr
Brie Schofield
6:09.85a
Concordia (MI)
13.
Fr
Juliana Dotson
6:10.60a
Lourdes University
14.
So
Alyssa Fallon
6:14.80a
Cuyahoga
15.
So
Kathryn Piar
6:19.00a
Cuyahoga
16.
Fr
Natania French
6:21.47a
Cuyahoga
17.
Fr
Kaitlyn Mathews
6:22.90a
Tiffin
18.
Fr
Jordan Kati
6:25.39a
Cuyahoga
19.
So
Alyse Dietz
6:27.25a
Tiffin
20.
-
Megan Falknor
6:27.99a
Ohio State Universit...
21.
Fr
Jada Gilliam
6:30.04a
Tiffin
22.
Jr
Aaron Textor
6:41.14a
Defiance
23.
-
Carlie Watt
6:41.67a
Ohio State Universit...
24.
-
Becca Ogorzaly
6:42.13a
Ohio State Universit...
25.
-
Andy Boyadzhiev
6:42.56a
Ohio State Universit...
26.
So
Courtney Craig
6:43.98a
Cuyahoga
27.
So
Kimberly Holiday
7:10.16a
Cuyahoga
28.
Sr
Gracen Spangler
7:45.47a
Lourdes University
29.
Jr
Gabriella Crisp
7:48.77a
Lourdes University
Fr
Arie Cox
DNS
Bluffton
Jr
Mia Bates
DNS
Oberlin
-
Elsa Saelens
DNS
Ohio State Universit...
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jenny Sanderson
10:52.56a
Ohio State Universit...
2.
Jr
Anna Havranek
10:59.97a
Shawnee State
3.
Fr
Caroline Lapish
10:59.99a
Cuyahoga
4.
Jr
Kate Spencer
11:18.89a
Shawnee State
5.
Jr
Olivia Vasiloff
11:26.03a
Adrian
6.
So
Lea Milando
11:34.94a
Oberlin
7.
Jr
Alicia Szilagyi
11:39.94a
Adrian
8.
Jr
Emily Nixon
11:43.28a
Adrian
9.
So
Maria Curren
11:46.26a
Cuyahoga
10.
Fr
Sonnie Sauvinski
11:46.39a
Cuyahoga
11.
Fr
Shelbie Sporcich
12:23.82a
Cuyahoga
12.
Sr
Madeline Batzli
12:24.50a
Oberlin
13.
Fr
Jordan Kati
12:31.13a
Cuyahoga
14.
Fr
Natania French
12:38.15a
Cuyahoga
15.
So
Alyssa Fallon
12:39.47a
Cuyahoga
16.
Fr
Jasmine Stein
12:46.36a
Lourdes University
17.
Sr
Sydney Schmidt
12:54.26a
Tiffin
18.
So
Michelle Kelsey
12:57.18a
Bluffton
So
Abigail Bellows
DNS
Oberlin
So
Amber Ruiz-Bueno
DNS
Cuyahoga
So
Sarah Ridley
DNS
Oberlin
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emma Gielink
9.32a
Tiffin
2.
Fr
Mariah Mackey
9.73a
Tiffin
3.
Sr
Takiyah Smith
9.81a
Adrian
4.
Fr
Anaiyah Strickland
9.81a
Tiffin
5.
Jr
Alexis Cloud
10.07a
Tiffin
6.
Fr
Rebecca McDonald
10.16a
Concordia (MI)
7.
Jr
Kaitlyn Jackson
10.17a
Tiffin
8.
Fr
Courtney Brown
10.30a
Tiffin
2.
10
Burgin Bachman
10.49a
Liberty Center
3.
11
Paige Kreusch
10.79a
Arcanum
5.
9
Maddie Schaefer
12.15a
Perkins
6.
9
Olivia Schnittker
12.18a
Perkins
7.
12
Isabella Whiting
12.53a
Arcanum
8.
11
Kayla Riegle
13.01a
Arcanum
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Emma Gielink
9.40a
Tiffin
2.
Fr
Mariah Mackey
9.73a
Tiffin
3.
Fr
Anaiyah Strickland
9.82a
Tiffin
4.
Sr
Takiyah Smith
9.83a
Adrian
5.
Fr
Rebecca McDonald
9.91a
Concordia (MI)
6.
Jr
Alexis Cloud
9.94a
Tiffin
7.
Fr
Courtney Brown
10.02a
Tiffin
8.
Jr
Kaitlyn Jackson
10.04a
Tiffin
9.
So
Emily Campbell
10.38a
Adrian
10.
Fr
Marissa Barle
10.54a
Cuyahoga
11.
So
Kirsten Camp
10.56a
Tiffin
12.
Fr
Rayauna Morris
10.76a
Cuyahoga
13.
Fr
Taylor Badamo
11.34a
Cuyahoga
Fr
Julia Kimmel
DNS
Lourdes University
4x200 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:59.18a
River Valley (Caledo...
2.
Relay Team
2:00.74a
Riverdale
2.
Relay Team
2:00.74a
Riverdale
4.
Relay Team
2:02.42a
Mt. Gilead
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:15.04a
Tiffin
2.
Relay Team
4:20.40a
Adrian
3.
Relay Team
4:31.35a
Adrian
4.
Relay Team
4:32.72a
Ohio State Universit...
5.
Relay Team
4:41.54a
Ohio State Universit...
6.
Relay Team
4:46.72a
Bluffton
7.
Relay Team
4:52.57a
Concordia (MI)
8.
Relay Team
4:52.77a
Shawnee State
1.
Relay Team
4:53.94a
St Paul
9.
Relay Team
4:57.45a
Concordia (MI)
2.
Relay Team
5:05.49a
Western Brown
10.
Relay Team
5:14.94a
Concordia (MI)
Relay Team
DNS
Oberlin
Relay Team
DNS
Bluffton
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Relay Team
12:20.81a
Riverdale
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
13:11.06a
Cuyahoga
2.
Relay Team
13:17.58a
Concordia (MI)
3.
Relay Team
13:57.38a
Adrian
4.
Relay Team
14:56.54a
Ohio State Universit...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rashida Harris
14.62m
Cuyahoga
2.
Sr
Mary Boyden
13.51m
Tiffin
3.
Jr
Tynelle Gumbs
13.13m
Findlay
2.
12
Nicole Berry
12.72m
Franklin Monroe
4.
So
Sabrina Bailey
12.66m
Findlay
5.
So
Hannah Hahler
12.57m
Findlay
6.
So
Holly Averesch
12.56m
Findlay
7.
Jr
Ana Richardson
12.51m
Oberlin
8.
Jr
Monica Carson
12.43m
Tiffin
9.
Fr
Naeisha McClain
12.38m
Oberlin
10.
Fr
Jasmine Keegan
11.57m
Oberlin
11.
Jr
D'Nae Reese
11.53m
Bluffton
12.
So
Hana Mehok
11.49m
Tiffin
13.
Jr
Ciera Smith
11.24m
Tiffin
14.
Sr
Kaitie Roberts
11.23m
Rio Grande
15.
Jr
Trevia Gumbs
11.13m
Findlay
16.
Fr
Cecelia Longo
11.09m
Oberlin
17.
Jr
Cassidy Santen
10.80m
Defiance
18.
Sr
Alexis Walker
10.77m
Defiance
3.
12
Mary Brigid Keck
10.56m
Newark Catholic
19.
Jr
Katie Tillman
10.52m
Defiance
20.
So
Sabrina Chupp
10.39m
Tiffin
21.
So
Megan Lyons
10.06m
Findlay
4.
12
Brianna Pack
9.98m
Western Brown
5.
12
Lauren Ison
9.87m
Harding (Marion)
22.
So
Mariah Porter
9.84m
Cuyahoga
23.
Jr
Brooke Waidelich
9.60m
Defiance
24.
Fr
Heather Williams
9.55m
Lourdes University
7.
11
Samantha McAllister
9.52m
Arcanum
8.
10
Emily Peters
9.47m
Arcadia
9.
12
Shelby Kirk
9.47m
River Valley (Caledo...
25.
So
Monica Edick
9.29m
Adrian
26.
Fr
Violet Smith
9.26m
Adrian
27.
So
Maelinn DeLong
9.21m
Bluffton
10.
9
Haley Hurd
9.12m
Nelsonville-York
28.
Fr
Madison Bowman
8.93m
Defiance
11.
12
Savannah Randall
8.85m
Mt. Gilead
12.
10
Lilly Adkins
8.78m
Carey
13.
12
Justina Wallin
8.69m
Harding (Marion)
14.
12
Katelyn King
8.58m
Elmwood
15.
12
Abbey Crabtree
8.50m
River Valley (Caledo...
29.
Sr
Rebecca Wenk
8.39m
Adrian
30.
Sr
Colby Heeter
8.21m
Defiance
16.
11
Emily Nutter
8.20m
Newark Catholic
17.
10
Hannah Otto
7.70m
Genoa Area
31.
So
Jenna Lipinski
7.65m
Concordia (MI)
18.
9
Bailey Reike
7.06m
River Valley (Caledo...
32.
Fr
Taylor Badamo
6.82m
Cuyahoga
19.
9
Kelsey Kennon
6.78m
Mt. Gilead
33.
Fr
Abigail Bogan
6.50m
Lourdes University
34.
Fr
Sarah Martinez
6.09m
Lourdes University
35.
Fr
Riley Wilcox
5.71m
Bluffton
10
Samantha Watkins
ND
Arcadia
Sr
Alex DeVincentis
ND
Findlay
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Dalaney Rogala
1.55m
Tiffin
2.
Fr
Carlee Marshall
1.55m
Tiffin
3.
So
Megan Robinson
1.50m
Oberlin
4.
Sr
Takiyah Smith
1.50m
Adrian
5.
Jr
Kaitlyn Jackson
1.45m
Tiffin
6.
-
Claire Hansel
1.45m
Ohio State Universit...
7.
Jr
Alexis Cloud
1.45m
Tiffin
7.
Fr
Courtney Brown
1.45m
Tiffin
3.
12
Rachel Ratliff
4' 8"
Harding (Marion)
4.
9
Olivia Schnittker
4' 8"
Perkins
9.
So
Kirsten Camp
1.40m
Tiffin
10.
So
Emily Campbell
1.40m
Adrian
11.
Fr
Taylor Badamo
1.30m
Cuyahoga
6.
12
Savannah Randall
4' 2"
Mt. Gilead
Fr
Jasmine Keegan
NH
Oberlin
Fr
Brittany Holbrook
NH
Tiffin
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Terrill Webb
3.76m
Bluffton
1.
12
Meg Rehmert
11' 0"
Greenville Senior
2.
Sr
Ave Spencer
3.30m
Oberlin
3.
12
Lexi Addington
10' 6"
Greenville Senior
3.
Fr
Willow Thompson
3.15m
Bluffton
3.
So
Maria Stoddard
3.15m
Tiffin
5.
Fr
Grace Finney
3.15m
Oberlin
6.
Sr
Torie Allgire
3.00m
Findlay
6.
9
Selene Weaver
9' 0"
Franklin Monroe
7.
9
Riley Hunt
9' 0"
Greenville Senior
7.
9
Jace Mitchem
9' 0"
Springfield Shawnee
9.
9
Jessica Break
8' 6"
Coldwater
10.
9
Gemma Starrs
8' 6"
River Valley (Caledo...
13.
7
Julia Rengering
7' 0"
Beavercreek
Fr
Jordan Grzegorczyk
NH
Tiffin
12
Julia Swallows
NH
Central Crossing
So
Natalie Martz
NH
Cuyahoga
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Miaisha Blair
5.23m
Tiffin
2.
Fr
Carlee Marshall
5.15m
Tiffin
3.
Fr
Jenna Shipman
5.04m
Findlay
4.
-
Morgan Wickey
4.89m
Ohio State Universit...
5.
Fr
Shalbe Evans
4.89m
Tiffin
6.
Jr
Annie Goodridge
4.88m
Oberlin
7.
Sr
Natalie Modes
4.84m
Adrian
8.
So
Rayona Hart-Wilson
4.62m
Adrian
9.
Fr
Monique Bolton
4.54m
Cuyahoga
3.
-
Grace Miller
4.50m
Ontario
4.
12
Amber Hescht
4.46m
Seneca East
10.
So
Emily Campbell
4.45m
Adrian
11.
So
Aarionna Banks
4.39m
Cuyahoga
5.
12
Anna Hopkins
4.37m
River Valley (Caledo...
6.
11
Natalie Steenbock
4.30m
Springboro
12.
Fr
Taylor Badamo
4.20m
Cuyahoga
8.
9
Olivia Schnittker
4.17m
Perkins
9.
12
Savannah Randall
4.14m
Mt. Gilead
13.
-
Claire Hansel
4.13m
Ohio State Universit...
13.
7
Julia Rengering
3.58m
Beavercreek
14.
10
Adrian Digby
3.36m
Riverdale
15.
9
Jessica Brewer
2.90m
Mt. Gilead
16.
10
Sarah Evans
2.84m
Riverdale
17.
10
Erica Pickett
2.58m
Riverdale
Fr
Destiny Chester
ND
Shawnee State
12
Julia Swallows
ND
Central Crossing
Fr
Gabriella Seibert
ND
Findlay
Fr
Savanna Wilson
ND
Lourdes University
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Emma Gielink
10.93m
Tiffin
2.
Fr
Monique Bolton
9.77m
Cuyahoga
3.
So
Olivia Woods
9.75m
Oberlin
4.
So
Aarionna Banks
9.51m
Cuyahoga
Fr
Savanna Wilson
ND
Lourdes University
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Tynelle Gumbs
20.23m
Findlay
2.
Sr
Erica King
18.20m
Findlay
3.
Jr
D'Nae Reese
17.71m
Bluffton
4.
Sr
Liz Streacker
17.56m
Findlay
5.
Jr
Ana Richardson
16.80m
Oberlin
6.
Jr
Trevia Gumbs
16.30m
Findlay
7.
Sr
Alex DeVincentis
15.71m
Findlay
8.
Fr
Naeisha McClain
15.45m
Oberlin
9.
So
Sabrina Bailey
15.09m
Findlay
10.
So
Hana Mehok
14.80m
Tiffin
11.
Sr
Alexis Walker
14.63m
Defiance
12.
So
Rashida Harris
14.58m
Cuyahoga
13.
So
Holly Averesch
14.41m
Findlay
14.
Jr
Sierra Cunningham
14.32m
Tiffin
15.
Fr
Cecelia Longo
14.11m
Oberlin
16.
So
Hannah Hahler
13.89m
Findlay
17.
Jr
Brooke Waidelich
13.39m
Defiance
18.
Jr
Cassidy Santen
13.29m
Defiance
19.
Jr
Hannah Williams
12.55m
Defiance
20.
Jr
Katie Tillman
12.28m
Defiance
20.
So
Monica Edick
12.28m
Adrian
3.
12
Katelyn King
39' 0"
Elmwood
22.
So
Megan Lyons
11.77m
Findlay
23.
So
Maelinn DeLong
11.53m
Bluffton
4.
12
Mary Brigid Keck
37' 1"
Newark Catholic
5.
12
Nicole Berry
36' 3"
Franklin Monroe
24.
So
Mariah Porter
10.95m
Cuyahoga
25.
Fr
Madison Bowman
10.67m
Defiance
26.
Fr
Taylor Wilson
10.61m
Cuyahoga
6.
10
Hannah Otto
29' 11.5"
Genoa Area
7.
11
Emily Nutter
29' 4"
Newark Catholic
27.
Fr
Heather Williams
8.40m
Lourdes University
Fr
Jasmine Keegan
ND
Oberlin
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3700 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Tiffin Dragon Indoor Open
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tiffin Dragon Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#tiffin
#dragon-open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!